donderdag, 28 maart 2024
19:00 - 20:00
1 / 20
Thijs van der Voort
All-Level Bootcamp Zuiderplas
Trainer
Thijs van der Voort
Locatie
Den Bosch Zuiderplas
19:00 - 20:00
7 / 20
Norby Walden
All-Level Bootcamp Kralingse Bos
Trainer
Norby Walden
Locatie
Kralingse Bos
19:00 - 20:00
9 / 20
Jimmy Samsoedien
All-Level Bootcamp Hofpark
Trainer
Jimmy Samsoedien
Locatie
Hofpark
19:00 - 20:00
5 / 20
Jason Loanjoe
All-Level Bootcamp Ijsselmonde Park de Twee Heuvels
Trainer
Jason Loanjoe
Locatie
Ijsselmonde Park de Twee Heuvels
19:00 - 20:00
3 / 24
Stan Broekhuizen
All-Level Bootcamp Maximapark Anafora
Trainer
Stan Broekhuizen
Locatie
Utrecht Maximapark
19:00 - 20:00
0 / 20
Jip Heuperman
Power Bootcamp Kleverlaan Haarlem
Trainer
Jip Heuperman
Locatie
Kleverlaan
19:10 - 20:10
9 / 22
Paolo Carenini
All-Level Bootcamp De Verademing
Trainer
Paolo Carenini
Locatie
De Verademing
19:15 - 20:15
0 / 20
Jean Paul Arrachart
All-Level Bootcamp LMNTS Studio
Trainer
Jean Paul Arrachart
Locatie
Thuis Den Haag
19:15 - 20:15
3 / 20
Mosso Trainers
Boks Bootcamp Vroesenpark
Trainer
Mosso Trainers
Locatie
Vroesenpark Rotterdam
19:15 - 20:15
2 / 20
Marco/Laurens Roerade/Treur
All-Level Bootcamp Noordduinseweg
Trainer
Marco/Laurens Roerade/Treur
Locatie
Noordduinseweg
19:15 - 20:15
10 / 20
Mark Bosboom
All-Level Bootcamp Kwartellaan
Trainer
Mark Bosboom
Locatie
Kwartellaan
19:30 - 20:30
4 / 16
Bart Bruntink
Boks Bootcamp Leypark
Trainer
Bart Bruntink
Locatie
Tilburg het Leijpark
19:30 - 20:30
8 / 24
Maria van der Velde
All-Level Bootcamp Rijswijkse Bos Schouwburg
Trainer
Maria van der Velde
Locatie
Rijswijkse Bos Schouwburg
19:30 - 20:30
2 / 20
Mirjam Hoogenboezem
Power Bootcamp Randenbroek
Trainer
Mirjam Hoogenboezem
Locatie
Amersfoort Randenbroek
19:30 - 20:30
7 / 20
Jan Rooijackers
All Level Stadwandelpark
Trainer
Jan Rooijackers
Locatie
Eindhoven Stadswandelpark
19:30 - 20:30
10 / 20
Linda Alexandra
All-Level Bootcamp Basisschool de Kameleon
Trainer
Linda Alexandra
Locatie
Basisschool de Kameleon
19:30 - 20:30
2 / 20
Marenthe Jungerius
All Level Bootcamp De Brink
Trainer
Marenthe Jungerius
Locatie
Brink
19:30 - 20:30
4 / 10
Milan Hoekstra
Gymbox WOD Marsweg 10
Trainer
Milan Hoekstra
Locatie
OutdoorGym Marsweg 10
19:30 - 20:30
8 / 16
Wim Kerpel
All-Level Bootcamp Station Waddinxveen Triangel
Trainer
Wim Kerpel
Locatie
Station Waddinxveen Triangel
20:25 - 21:25
4 / 20
Mark Bosboom
All-Level Bootcamp Kwartellaan
Trainer
Mark Bosboom
Locatie
Kwartellaan